Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor
Hauptsponsor

Home

Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 5 - 05.11.2023 12:30
SC Burgdorf b
3' Nino Pitari
1:4
(1:1)
Oberemmental 05 (FC Langnau)
32' Yaron Ernst
58' Aramis Bossard
62' Aramis Bossard
90'+2' Ashanth Kandiah
    • Tor 1:4
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Ashanth Kandiah
    • Tor 1:3
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Aramis Bossard
    • Tor 1:2
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Aramis Bossard
    • Verwarnung Hamidreza Ahmadi (Langnau)
      Verwarnung Hamidreza Ahmadi (Langnau)
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Langnau
      Torschütze Yaron Ernst
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Burgdorf
      Torschütze Nino Pitari

    SC Burgdorf b

    1 Studer 13 Pfister 15 Ryter 21 Engel 14 Schmid 7 Amanuel 6 Mehari 3 Schneider 16 Preg (C) 10 Weldu 9 Pitari
     
    1
    Mikaël Studer
    Torhüter
    13
    Janik Pfister
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    15
    Shan Ryter
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
    21
    Leonardo Engel
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    14
    Jorim Till Schmid
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    7
    Naod Amanuel
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    6
    Naod Mehari
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    3
    Janis Schneider
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    16
    Manuel Preg(C)
    Rechter Aussenläufer
    10
    Naye Weldu
    Linker Aussenläufer
    9
    Nino Pitari
    Sturmspitze
     
    Ersatzspieler
    20
    Arijan Beluroski
    22
    Jesus Gabriel Esperante Perez
    8
    Ivan Majic
    5
    Stefan Arsovski
    18
    Arbi Muharemi
    Trainer
     
    Markus Engel
     
    Markus Bill
    Abwesend
    Felix Muster
    Jeremias Zuber
    Yosef Asfha
    Sahin Güzel

    Oberemmental 05 (FC Langnau)

    1 Kindler 4 Ahmadi 5 Ernst (C) 3 Hain 2 Bucher 8 Wüthrich 6 Rindisbacher 7 Obrecht 9 Röthlisberger 10 Hagos 17 Bossard
     
    1
    Janis Kindler
    Torhüter
    4
    Hamidreza Ahmadi
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Yaron Ernst(C)
    Rechter Innenverteidiger
     
    3
    Luca Hain
    Linker Innenverteidiger
    2
    Malte Bucher
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    8
    Lias Wüthrich
    Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
    6
    Tim Rindisbacher
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    7
    Janis Obrecht
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
    9
    Manuel Röthlisberger
    Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    10
    Nahom Hagos
    Hängende Spitze
    17
    Aramis Bossard
    Sturmspitze
      
    Ersatzspieler
    13
    Jan Loosli
    14
    Elia Schifferli
    12
    Raphael Mosimann
    15
    Ashanth Kandiah
     
    Trainer
     
    Simon Herrmann
    Abwesend
    Dimitri Frédéric Wenger
    Emanuel Graf
    Anando Fuchs
    Jill Liechti
    Felix Rentsch
    Altin Ukaj
    Yaro Matheo Steffen
    Thulasithan Sothilingam
    Arvin Nathan
    Nuri Frey
    Marco Egli
    Dylan Oliver Das Gracas Silva De Souza
    Joel Blaser
    Tim Bärtschi
    Nils Häfliger
    Jathunan Tharmarajah
    Sponsor
    Sponsor
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Bandenwerbung
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor
    Trikotsponsor